Puntos por mes Varones 2026

Nombre 01/2026 02/2026 03/2026 04/2026 05/2026 09/2026 10/2026Puntos
Alan Muñoz1015105000001570
Alejandro Pesce015001050050004360
Alex Clavijo610550000105002210
Alexis Cabello Bravo1505505005055003470
Alexis palominos501010005050001660
Antonio Duarte Ojeda60010050005001580
Bruno Leppe5001500110050055003160
Carlo Acevedo00005001500104550
Carlos Briceño Cantillana7501510760001510506340
Carlos Matus15060015005050001450
Carlos Sebastian Tapia Giordano1050600650005004370
Claudio Orellana1001005010550001310
Efrain Rojas Salas15101006100100600102930
Enzo Amadei00000000
Fabián Álvarez10601500105005005007860
Felipe Moreno del Valle60010100010055003880
Francisco Chamorro055010500055002150
Francisco Encina10106001060055010004570
Gabriel Camus Rojas605006000050002840
Genaro Vera Leiva1630710121010061061007390
Gustavo Hernandez00000000
Heber Alejandro Armijo Jerez00000000
Héctor Valladares Sánchez150150550005002150
Hugo Alfonso Fuentealba Barrera1050600600010005003860
Ignacio Pozo000001000100
Jaime Andrés Hussein melo51000100001630
Jaime Herrera Vásquez75015501150501000156009630
Jaime Rivas60060000500002850
Jesús Zúñiga Aguilera5000050056003840
Jorge A. Navarro00100001020
Jorge Flores150106010500150100006190
Jose Iturra00000000
Jose Luis Vega García62010062010505002640
Juan Aravena000005000500
Juan José Vargas055000000550
Julian Caceres00000000
Lenin Torres Vargas1110100150060105004010
Leonardo Matheu000005000500
Luis León Ramírez15015010001005001420
Luis Salas0050000050
Manuel Córdova Cabalin1060000010002860
Marcelo Pinto00000000
Marcos Beltran00000000
Martin Segura Sánchez05501000500001870
Matias Catalán000006500650
Matías Orellana Marchant00000000
Matias Silva1110105015100100055005220
Maximiliano Campos Aguirre001500055050002550
Maximiliano Molina6001000100000004990
Miguel Tello1050110015000600007920
Nicolás Aguilera100010501500010005006980
Nicolás Parra Candia1500500150000004000
Pablo Figueroa10501501050015001500508110
Pablo Pozo6501100150015001050507280
Pablo Vergara Canales550550150000004600
Paulo Cesar Andres González Salas 0000000140
Pedro Campos González50500150000004660
Pedro Poza 150010501050050005250
Rene Guerrero00000000
Ricardo Suazo0000050050
Rubén Donoso155010501000055050006850
Sergio Pérez López 1050150018010050004890
Víctor Allende00000000